ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13835014
*
nr 1383 5014
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
4 pcs, Johan Petterson (b. 1957), Sweden, signed, 800-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 32-34-39x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, Johan Petterson (f. 1957), Sverige, Signerad, 800-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 32-34-39x44 cm
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 8 2021
at 18:28:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/3 10:47:25
1
100 kr
8/3 15:34:55
2
250 kr
8/3 16:03:54
1
250 kr
8/3 16:03:54
2
250 kr (Robot)
8/3 16:05:20
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik johan petterson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:18
-
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:32
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:10
-
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:49
-
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:08
*
Johan Petterson
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1383 5014
Johan Petterson
(f. 1957), Sverige
4 pcs, Johan Petterson (b. 1957), Sweden, signed, 800-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 32-34-39x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, Johan Petterson (f. 1957), Sverige, Signerad, 800-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 32-34-39x44 cm
Johan Petterson, Swedish painter, born 1957.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 8 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
7/3 10:47:25 | 1 | 100 kr |
8/3 15:34:55 | 2 | 250 kr |
8/3 16:03:54 | 1 | 250 kr |
8/3 16:03:54 | 2 | 250 kr (Robot) |
8/3 16:05:20 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik johan petterson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6209 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Antonio Segui (1934-2022). Signed, numbered 26/99,..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:18 -
6283 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Eriksson, "Narkissos". Signed. Litograph in ..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:32 -
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 20:47
-
6296 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd (1934-2016), Sweden. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:10 -
6012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Frédéric Iriarte (b. 1963). Signed, numbered 81/19..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 18:49 -
5142 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Gunnar von Gegerfelt (1926 - 2012), Sweden. Utsikt..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 8 days
1 juli at 19:08